HomeNQ CABLEOptical Fiber62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber

62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber (7)

62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Optical Multimode Fiber Patch Cable supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer. Made in the USA.

FDDI Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for network speeds up to 100 Mbps; for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or other high speed data transfer apps

Mode-Conditioning Patch Cables used in gigabit ethernet 1000Base-LX applications to replace the standard equipment-to-cable plant patch cord

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

Powered by Olark