MTP Fiber (3)

MTP  Fiber

50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for high density fiber networks. Making it possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in

50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable easy to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port density

50/125 Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable easy to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port density where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical

With its higher port density, MTP 9/125 Plenum-Rated Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable is easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Powered by Olark